I Campeonato GCordoba
Open Dobles
pos.Equipo
1GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge - DEL POZO BULLIDO, Angel
2NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
3ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
4GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Juan Manuel - RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
5ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul - GARCIA VEGA, Jose Miguel
6CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - GAÑAN TERRON, David
7RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
8MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo - CRUCES, Marta
9CANDANEDO, Francisco - SCHALLER, Natalia
10ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente - PARRALEJO, Roberto
11PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - ESCUDERO VILLEGAS, Jaime
12RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
13MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio - ARAGON GOMEZ, Tomas
13RAMIREZ NOVILLO, Alejandro - VILLANUEVA REILLO, Felix


Amater Dobles
pos.Equipo
1RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
2ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
3PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - ESCUDERO VILLEGAS, Jaime
4MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo - CRUCES, Marta
5MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio - VILLANUEVA REILLO, Felix
6RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis


D.Y.P
pos.Equipo
1GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Juan Manuel - GARCIA VEGA, Jose Miguel
2ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo
3NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
4RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
5ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul - RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
6PARRALEJO, Roberto - MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo
7ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente - CANDANEDO, Francisco
8VILLANUEVA REILLO, Felix - CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
9SCHALLER, Natalia - DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
10ESCUDERO VILLEGAS, Jaime - CRUCES, Marta
11RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel - MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
12NIETO HERNANDEZ, David - GAÑAN TERRON, David


Open individual
pos.Equipo
1GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
2RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
3CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
4NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
5GARCIA VEGA, Jose Miguel
6CANDANEDO, Francisco
7GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Juan Manuel
8GAÑAN TERRON, David
9CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
10RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel
11ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul
12MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo
13RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian
14COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
15PARRALEJO, Roberto
16ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente
17VILLANUEVA REILLO, Felix
18NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
19DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
20SCHALLER, Natalia
21ESCUDERO VILLEGAS, Jaime
22ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
23MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
24PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo