Campeonato de España 2013
Open Doubles
pos.Equipo
1REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel - MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
2NIETO HERNANDEZ, David - NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
3GAÑAN TERRON, David - DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
4RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
5ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul - CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
6RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Javier - RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
7GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge - CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
8PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - ESCUDERO VILLEGAS, Jaime
9CASTELLANO MACHIN, Aaron - MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo
10PADILLA DIAZ , Carlos - SANTACRUZ ARRIBAS, Ivan
11ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
12MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos - MARTINEZ QUINTANAR, Miguel
13PARRAGA, Miguel - REAL DIAZ, Ivan
14SALIDO MOLINA, Sergio - COBO VIÑOLO, Jose Antonio
15MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus - PEINADO, Jose Angel
16ARCEO YELA, Carlos - AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel
17PADILLA, Pedro - LEON GONZALEZ, Jesus
18GOMEZ RUIZ, Salome - SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS, Maria
19CALVO, Cesar - CHILOECHES, Sergio
20BUENO BEN JR, Armando - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
21RECIO, Fernando - FERNANDEZ LOMINCHAR, Romualdo
22COBO MORALES, Angel Luis - VILLANUEVA REILLO, Felix
23RODRIGO COBO, Mario - PEREA MANJAVACAS, Roberto
24MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio - OLIVARES, Alberto
25CANO LUDEÑA, Jorge - ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, Alfonso
26GARCIA GONZALEZ, Sergio - JIMENEZ, Iñaki
27REGUILLO RODRIGUEZ, Sergio - TINAJERO PEÑALVER, Diego
28ZARCO MANJAVACAS, Jesus - FERNANDEZ, Marcos
29MARTINEZ, Rodrigo - MAYORGA SANDOVAL, Ivan
30ARANDA, Ismael - SACRISTAN, Nacho


Women Doubles
pos.Equipo
1GOMEZ RUIZ, Salome - SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS, Maria
2MARTIN ORTEGA, Paula - CAMPS RODRIGUEZ, Susana


Junior Doubles
pos.Equipo
1PADILLA DIAZ , Carlos - SANTACRUZ ARRIBAS, Ivan
2RODRIGO COBO, Mario - PEREA MANJAVACAS, Roberto
3CANO LUDEÑA, Jorge - ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, Alfonso
4MARTINEZ, Rodrigo - MAYORGA SANDOVAL, Ivan
5ZARCO MANJAVACAS, Jesus - FERNANDEZ, Marcos


Senior Doubles
pos.Equipo
1ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
2BUENO LOPEZ, Armando - FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA, Jose Luis


Disabled Doubles
pos.Equipo
1COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis - OLMEDO GONZALEZ, Alvaro
2GOMEZ ALBENDEA, Pedro - DE DIEGO, Ruben


Open Singles
pos.Equipo
1RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
2GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
3NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
4CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
5CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
6ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente
7MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
8ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul
9MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo
10ARCEO YELA, Carlos
11REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
12MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos
13COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
14RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Javier
15PADILLA DIAZ , Carlos
16COBO VIÑOLO, Jose Antonio
17PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo
18TINAJERO PEÑALVER, Diego
19DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
20GAÑAN TERRON, David
21PARRAGA, Miguel
22BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
23BUENO BEN JR, Armando
24ESCUDERO VILLEGAS, Jaime
25SANTACRUZ ARRIBAS, Ivan
26MARTINEZ QUINTANAR, Miguel
27GOMEZ RUIZ, Salome
28SALIDO MOLINA, Sergio
29CASTELLANO MACHIN, Aaron
30CHAMORRO, Jose antonio
31VILLANUEVA REILLO, Felix
32AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel
33RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian
34MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus
35FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA, Jose Luis
36COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
37REAL DIAZ, Ivan
38ZARCO MANJAVACAS, Jesus
39SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS, Maria
40RODRIGO COBO, Mario
41LEON GONZALEZ, Jesus
42RECIO, Fernando
43CALVO, Cesar
44MANZANERO FERNANDEZ, Rafael
45FERNANDEZ LOMINCHAR, Romualdo
46FERNANDEZ, Marcos
47NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
48COBO MORALES, Angel Luis
49OLIVARES, Alberto
50PEREA MANJAVACAS, Roberto
51REGUILLO RODRIGUEZ, Sergio
52PADILLA, Pedro
53SACRISTAN, Nacho
54PEINADO, Jose Angel
55ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, Alfonso
56CHILOECHES, Sergio
57GARCIA GONZALEZ, Sergio
58CANO LUDEÑA, Jorge
59ARANDA, Ismael
60MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
61JIMENEZ, Iñaki
62MAYORGA SANDOVAL, Ivan
63MARTINEZ, Rodrigo


Women Singles
pos.Equipo
1GOMEZ RUIZ, Salome
2MARTIN ORTEGA, Paula
3SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS, Maria
4CAMPS RODRIGUEZ, Susana


Junior Singles
pos.Equipo
1SANTACRUZ ARRIBAS, Ivan
2PADILLA DIAZ , Carlos
3RODRIGO COBO, Mario
4FERNANDEZ, Marcos
5ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, Alfonso
6MAYORGA SANDOVAL, Ivan
7CANO LUDEÑA, Jorge
8PEREA MANJAVACAS, Roberto
9ZARCO MANJAVACAS, Jesus
10MARTINEZ, Rodrigo


Senior Singles
pos.Equipo
1ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente
2FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA, Jose Luis
3COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
4BUENO LOPEZ, Armando


Disabled Singles
pos.Equipo
1OLMEDO GONZALEZ, Alvaro
2COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
3DE DIEGO, Ruben
4GOMEZ ALBENDEA, Pedro