IV Campeonato del Tuntun
Open Dobles
pos.Equipo
1CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - GAÑAN TERRON, David
2GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Juan Manuel - GARCIA VEGA, Jose Miguel
3ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul - RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
4CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo - CANDANEDO, Francisco
5ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente
5DIAZ MARTIN, Javier - ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul
5RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
5GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge - DEL POZO BULLIDO, Angel
9NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
9RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
9VALERO CRISTOBAL, Oscar - ARCEO YELA, Carlos
9GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, Teodoro - MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo
13PARRALEJO, Roberto - GARCIA, Raul
14MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo - RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ, Julio
15VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Jesus - LOPEZ MARIN, Roman
16SAEZ LOPEZ, Luis - SCHALLER, Natalia
17CRUCES, Marta - CEDENILLA, Emilio
18SANTIAGO MUÑOZ, Francisco - VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Antonio


Open Individual
pos.Equipo
1NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
2CANDANEDO, Francisco
3RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose
4CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
5ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul
5GAÑAN TERRON, David
5GARCIA VEGA, Jose Miguel
5RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ, Julio
9ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
9NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
9GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
9GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Juan Manuel
9GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, Teodoro
9CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
9DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
9ARCEO YELA, Carlos
17MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo
17GARCIA, Raul
17SANTIAGO MUÑOZ, Francisco
17LOPEZ MARIN, Roman
17VALERO CRISTOBAL, Oscar
17SCHALLER, Natalia
17CRUCES, Marta
17ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul
17RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian
17COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
17COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
17DEL POZO BULLIDO, Angel
17MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo
17ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente
17PARRALEJO, Roberto
17RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel
33SAEZ LOPEZ, Luis
33VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Antonio
35VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Jesus


Amater Dobles
pos.Equipo
1RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
2CALVO MATESAN, Gonzalo - MARTIN LAZARO, Agustin
3MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo - CRUCES, Marta
4ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
5SCHALLER, Natalia - GARCIA, Raul
5DIAZ MARTIN, Javier - ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul
5VALERO CRISTOBAL, Oscar - ARCEO YELA, Carlos
5GORRIA, Adrian - SANZ, Guillermo
9MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio - PEREZ, Javier
9RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
9GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, Teodoro - SAEZ LOPEZ, Luis
9PARRALEJO, Roberto - RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ, Julio
13SANTIAGO MUÑOZ, Francisco - VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Antonio
14MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo - CEDENILLA, Emilio
15VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Jesus - LOPEZ MARIN, Roman


Principiante Dobles
pos.Equipo
1VALERO CRISTOBAL, Oscar - ARCEO YELA, Carlos
2GORRIA, Adrian - SANZ, Guillermo
3RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
4MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio - PEREZ, Javier
5SANTIAGO MUÑOZ, Francisco - VENTURA, Pedro
5MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo - CEDENILLA, Emilio
7VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Jesus - LOPEZ MARIN, Roman
9MUÑOZ MARTIN, Iñaqui - MAYOR, Alejandro


ProAm
pos.Equipo
1GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge - RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ, Julio
2RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel - GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Juan Manuel
3ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul - ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul
4ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - DEL POZO BULLIDO, Angel
5GAÑAN TERRON, David - DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
5CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - CRUCES, Marta
7NIETO HERNANDEZ, David - GARCIA VEGA, Jose Miguel
7CANDANEDO, Francisco - SCHALLER, Natalia
9GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, Teodoro - SAEZ LOPEZ, Luis
9PARRALEJO, Roberto - MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo
9NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
9CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo - GARCIA, Raul
13ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente - MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo
13RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
13VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Jesus - LOPEZ MARIN, Roman
13VALERO CRISTOBAL, Oscar - ARCEO YELA, Carlos
17SANTIAGO MUÑOZ, Francisco - VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Antonio


Amater Individual
pos.Equipo
1ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
2RICO MARTINEZ, Samuel
3DEL POZO BULLIDO, Angel
4MONCUNILL OSONA, Pablo
5DIAZ MARTIN, Javier
5SCHALLER, Natalia
7GARCIA, Raul
7RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ, Julio
9RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian
9GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, Teodoro
9COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
9VALERO CRISTOBAL, Oscar
13NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
13ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente
13PARRALEJO, Roberto
13CRUCES, Marta
17SAEZ LOPEZ, Luis
17COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
17VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Jesus
17VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, Antonio
17LOPEZ MARIN, Roman
17SANTIAGO MUÑOZ, Francisco
17ARCEO YELA, Carlos
17MARTIN FRANCES, Pablo
25ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul