Campeonato de España 2019
Open Dobles
pos.Equipo
1GAÑAN TERRON, David - GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
2CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo - MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
3RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose - MARTINEZ QUINTANAR, Miguel
4NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ, Francisco
5GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - MENDOZA RAMOS, Agustin
6PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - COBO MORALES, Angel Luis
7RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
8MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos - GARCIA ZAPATA, Jose Alvaro
9CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul
10RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Javier - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
11LAMAS GARCIA, Alexis - ALDEANO RUIZ, David
12PARADA PARADA, Javier - PARADA PARADA, Jose angel
13GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - CANADA, Aitor
14MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino - SIMON TOME, Víctor
15SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Arturo - REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
16GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Jose Luis - ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul
17DE TORRES, Javier - OLIVEIRA, Nuno
18MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
19AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel - MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
20ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
21MORENO NAVARRO, Aitor - HERNANDEZ FENOY, Jose ramon
22SALEHI SALEHI, Reza - GUILLEN DIAZ, Orlando
23L'EPISCOPO, Gian luca - GOMEZ MUÑOZ, Jaime
24ROSA REY, Silvestre - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
25RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja - MAGDALENO GOMEZ, Sergio
26CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier - VILA PEREZ, Alberto


Open Individual
pos.Equipo
1MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
2MENDOZA RAMOS, Agustin
3PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo
4CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo
5GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
6PARADA PARADA, Jose angel
7CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
8GAÑAN TERRON, David
9NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
10MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos
11COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
12GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Jose Luis
13RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian
14CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ, Francisco
15GARCIA ZAPATA, Jose Alvaro
16ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
17GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS
18NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
19VILA PEREZ, Alberto
20COBO MORALES, Angel Luis
21SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Arturo
22BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
23CANADA, Aitor
24LAMAS GARCIA, Alexis
25MARTINEZ QUINTANAR, Miguel
26CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier
27MORENO NAVARRO, Aitor
28ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul
29AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel
30ALDEANO RUIZ, David
31HERNANDEZ FENOY, Jose ramon
32MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino
33NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
34OLIVEIRA, Nuno
35GOMEZ MUÑOZ, Jaime
36COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
37RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja
38MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
39PARADA PARADA, Javier
40MAGDALENO GOMEZ, Sergio
41GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel
42MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus
43L'EPISCOPO, Gian luca
44SALEHI SALEHI, Reza
45GUILLEN DIAZ, Orlando
46ROSA REY, Silvestre
47SIMON TOME, Víctor
48REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
49ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul


Pro Dobles
pos.Equipo
1NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ, Francisco
2MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos - GARCIA ZAPATA, Jose Alvaro
3CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo - MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
4RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
5GAÑAN TERRON, David - GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
6RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Javier - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
7MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino - PARADA PARADA, Jose angel
8GONZALEZ PEDROTE, Jose Luis - ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Raul
9RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Juan Jose - MARTINEZ QUINTANAR, Miguel
10GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - MENDOZA RAMOS, Agustin
11SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Arturo - REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
12CANADA, Aitor - CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
13PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - COBO MORALES, Angel Luis


Amater Individual
pos.Equipo
1GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS
2MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino
3MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus
4REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
5CANADA, Aitor
6CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier
7GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel
8GARCIA ZAPATA, Jose Alvaro
9MAGDALENO GOMEZ, Sergio
10PARADA PARADA, Javier
11SALEHI SALEHI, Reza
12GUILLEN DIAZ, Orlando
13SIMON TOME, Víctor
14COBO MORALES, Angel Luis
15AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel
16HERNANDEZ FENOY, Jose ramon
17ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul
18BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
19ROSA REY, Silvestre
20L'EPISCOPO, Gian luca
21COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
22VILA PEREZ, Alberto
23RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja
24MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
25ALDEANO RUIZ, David
26GOMEZ MUÑOZ, Jaime
27NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
28OLIVEIRA, Nuno
29NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
30MORENO NAVARRO, Aitor
31LAMAS GARCIA, Alexis


Amater Dobles
pos.Equipo
1GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - HERNANDEZ FENOY, Jose ramon
2SIMON TOME, Víctor - OLIVEIRA, Nuno
3LAMAS GARCIA, Alexis - ALDEANO RUIZ, David
4CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier - VILA PEREZ, Alberto
5COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel - PARADA PARADA, Javier
6ROSA REY, Silvestre - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
7L'EPISCOPO, Gian luca - GOMEZ MUÑOZ, Jaime
8AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel - MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
9RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja - MAGDALENO GOMEZ, Sergio
10SALEHI SALEHI, Reza - GUILLEN DIAZ, Orlando
11ARTIAGA MARTIN, Raul - MORENO NAVARRO, Aitor
12MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio


Rookie Dobles
pos.Equipo
1CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier - VILA PEREZ, Alberto
2GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - MORENO NAVARRO, Aitor
3AMEZ RIENDAS, Miguel - MARTIN GOMEZ, Sergio
4LAMAS GARCIA, Alexis - ALDEANO RUIZ, David
5ROSA REY, Silvestre - SIMON TOME, Víctor
6L'EPISCOPO, Gian luca - GOMEZ MUÑOZ, Jaime
7NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio - GOMEZ PLATA, Sandra
8GUILLEN DIAZ, Orlando - OLIVEIRA, Nuno
9RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja - MAGDALENO GOMEZ, Sergio


DYP
pos.Equipo
1GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - SIMON TOME, Víctor
2ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar - LAMAS GARCIA, Alexis
3GUILLEN DIAZ, Orlando - CANADA, Aitor
4HERNANDEZ FENOY, Jose ramon - MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino
5PARADA PARADA, Javier - SALEHI SALEHI, Reza
6ALDEANO RUIZ, David - GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel