CAMPEONATO DE MADRID AEFP 2017
OPEN DOBLES
pos.Equipo
1GAÑAN TERRON, David - GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
2CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
3MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos - MARTINEZ QUINTANAR, Miguel
4CASTELLANO MACHIN, Aaron - ACOSTA FALCÓN, Nauzet
5PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - COBO MORALES, Angel Luis
6ORTIZ LOPEZ, Vicente - COLLADOS MOLL, Juan Miguel
7GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - TINAJERO PEÑALVER, Diego
8CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO, Jesus roman - FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Josue
9RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME, Javier - DEL POZO BULLIDO, Angel
10MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino - CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ, Francisco
11RAMIREZ PINTADO, Adrian - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
12GALLEGO YUSTE, Raquel - CASTELLANO GARCIA, Juan Antonio
13RODRIGUEZ BENITO, Javier - GARCIA SALAS, Dario
14CUPE, Pedro - GARCIA ZAPATA, Jose Alvaro
15ROSA REY, Silvestre - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
16CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier - PEREZ VALDUNCIEL, Pablo
17COBO MORALES, Rosa - SANCHEZ CHAMORRO, Andres
18SIMON TOME, Víctor - ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, Sara
19GAITE DE LAS HERAS, Eleuterio - ESTRIEGANA, Sebastian
20JURADO GARCIA, Laura - MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabriel
21MARTINEZ DEL OLMO, GUILLERMO - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
22RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja - MUÑOZ POZUELO, Antonio
23MARCOS JIMENEZ, Francisco - FERNANDEZ APARICIO, Diego
24GUTIERREZ GUIRAO, Jorge - GUTIERREZ GUIRAO, Rocio


ROOKIE DOUBLES
pos.Equipo
1GALLEGO YUSTE, Raquel - CASTELLANO GARCIA, Juan Antonio
2COBO MORALES, Rosa - SANCHEZ CHAMORRO, Andres
3MARTINEZ DEL OLMO, GUILLERMO - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
4SIMON TOME, Víctor - ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, Sara
5CORRAL MARTINEZ, Javier - PEREZ VALDUNCIEL, Pablo
6JURADO GARCIA, Laura - MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabriel
7MARCOS JIMENEZ, Francisco - FERNANDEZ APARICIO, Diego
8GAITE DE LAS HERAS, Eleuterio - ESTRIEGANA, Sebastian
9RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja - MUÑOZ POZUELO, Antonio


AMATEUR DOBLES
pos.Equipo
1MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabino - CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ, Francisco
2ROSA REY, Silvestre - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
3GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - TINAJERO PEÑALVER, Diego
4RODRIGUEZ BENITO, Javier - GARCIA SALAS, Dario
5CUPE, Pedro - GARCIA ZAPATA, Jose Alvaro
6GALLEGO YUSTE, Raquel - CASTELLANO GARCIA, Juan Antonio
7CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO, Jesus roman - FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Josue
8COBO MORALES, Rosa - SANCHEZ CHAMORRO, Andres
9RANZ GONZALEZ, Borja - MUÑOZ POZUELO, Antonio
10JURADO GARCIA, Laura - MEDINA MARTINEZ, Gabriel
11GAITE DE LAS HERAS, Eleuterio - ESTRIEGANA, Sebastian
12SIMON TOME, Víctor - ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, Sara
13MARTINEZ DEL OLMO, GUILLERMO - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio